Charter Info

Fishing Charters

Half day
4 hours | max 6 pax | $460
Morning times: 7am to 11am / 8am to 12pm
Afternoon times: 12pm to 4pm / 1pm to 5pm

¾ day trip
6 hours | max 6 pax | $700
7am to 1pm

Full day
8 hours | max 6 pax | $920
7am to 3pm / 8am to 4pm

Daylight Swordfish Fishing
6 hours | max 6 pax | $800
7am to 1pm

Billfish Fishing
Full day only | max 6 pax | $1120
7am to 3pm / 8am to 4pm

Trips include: Water, Ice & Soda.
Includes also: Rods, Reels and Tackle / Lures / First Mate / Catch, Cleaning and Filleting / Fishing License.

An initial payment of 20% is requested for the date reservation of your charter! Whats App us for more details: +297 593-9228